Stylecraft Patterns Crochet Organic Cotton

£3.00

In stock

SKU: yarn_ptrn_9917 Categories: , ,

Description

You will need: 4 mm (UK 8-USA G6) crochet hook. Stitch marker. 6 buttons, 18 mm.

Long Sleeved Cardigan
Sizes81-86 cm
32-34 in
91-97 cm
36-38 in
102-107 cm
40-42 in
112-117 cm
44-46 in
122-127 cm
48-50 in
Naturals Organic Cotton, Amethyst 718523334
Naturals Organic Cotton, Citron 717534445
Naturals Organic Cotton, Coral 718023344
Naturals Organic Cotton, Indigo Wash 720133444
Naturals Organic Cotton, Leaf 717134445
Naturals Organic Cotton, Poppy 717034455
Short Sleeved Cardigan
Sizes81-86 cm
32-34 in
91-97 cm
36-38 in
102-107 cm
40-42 in
112-117 cm
44-46 in
122-127 cm
48-50 in
122-127 cm
48-50 in
Naturals Organic Cotton, Blossom 7183151616171717

Additional information

Weight187.5 g

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Stylecraft Patterns Crochet Organic Cotton”